or Connect
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

Helping me ID this - Page 35

post #851 of 1778
thanx, appreciate it!!!
post #852 of 1778
Searching one in 27 but don't find :'(
post #853 of 1778
post #854 of 1778
so, i wana one DDG before stop selling (last release SS10)

this item SS09,
plz let me know any info
:ID , pics, selling online shop, price, and so on....

japan id number : 00FA4J30184

post #855 of 1778
who is this guy?
i guess he worn thanaz-8b9...
 but not released atm

description:On him: an H&M blazer, Zara shirt, Hawkings McGill vest, Diesel jeans, Aldo boots, D&G belt and a Louis Vuitton clutch.

so famous guy? on HF too???
post #856 of 1778
who is this guy?! he looks gay...
post #857 of 1778
exactly... seems like that.
why he could wear that on March/2010...
i guess, not suitable for him :THANAZ... 
 if he ask me suitable id, i'll recommend ZAF
post #858 of 1778
Hello, what wash is this viker?
DIESEL Men - Denim - Jeans DIESEL on YOOX

post #859 of 1778
viker 8aa
post #860 of 1778
Can someone Please ID this for me.....

DIESEL SMALL MENS V NECK TSHIRT on eBay (end time 16-May-10 18:24:57 BST)

Many Thanks, Look forward to a response.
post #861 of 1778

I need help identifiying these Diesel jeans. I'm almost pretty sure they're Zatiny, but not sure what wash.


These are from the main page,





post #862 of 1778
post #863 of 1778

Viker 8d8.

Looks like you already answered your own question on page 33 of this thread.

post #864 of 1778

Haha! Yes!! Exactly what I thought.^

post #865 of 1778



careless whisper....

sorry & thx for your correction.


-1 to me..


post #866 of 1778





post #867 of 1778

thanaz 8ww

post #868 of 1778






 i dislike this wash(break).

 just want to know  is this FW10's thanaz 8S9 or not...




post #869 of 1778

don't like the wash either

post #870 of 1778

Any idea what wash this is?  Looks very 88z-ish but with 2% elastase


post #871 of 1778

Any idea what wash this is?  Looks very 88z-ish but with 2% elastase

post #872 of 1778

8AA imo

post #873 of 1778

anyone know what for Diesel Jeans are these and washcode ??






post #874 of 1778

thanaz 8SV

post #875 of 1778


New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: Diesel