or Connect
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › General Topics › Chat › 5 words after sex
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

5 words after sex - Page 3

post #51 of 265
Well, I'm officially GAY NOW
post #52 of 265
Masturbation was better than this
post #53 of 265
my hand is really tired
post #54 of 265
Opps, thought you're someone else.....

The bag inhibiting your breathing??
post #55 of 265
it ain't gonna suck itself
post #56 of 265
No size does NOT matter..

These are funny.
post #57 of 265
F*ck--you got my eye!
post #58 of 265
I wish you were csirip
post #59 of 265
hmm..so that was anal...
post #60 of 265
Quote:
Originally Posted by codese7en
it ain't gonna suck itself
I nearly spit my drink on my computer....and I hate to waste a good drink..LOL
post #61 of 265
now i can go pee

this is by far the funniest HF thread ever!
post #62 of 265
how bout some cake!
post #63 of 265
I hope you like crabs
post #64 of 265
thanks...that was really...nice.
post #65 of 265
Thread Starter 
Quote:
Originally Posted by Imhotep
I hope you like crabs
ahh man some of these are just wrong lol




Cab money is on dresser
post #66 of 265
That was the wrong hole!!!
post #67 of 265
now you know where to find hapPENIS.
post #68 of 265
i think i just pooped.
post #69 of 265
I love it...you guys are hilarious!!!
post #70 of 265
um... so where's the handle?
post #71 of 265
you girls were fucking amazing.
post #72 of 265
i want to break up.
post #73 of 265
there's nothing like double penetration.
post #74 of 265
LOL @ all of these. How come no one has anything nice to say?
post #75 of 265
don't mind the red light
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: Chat
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › General Topics › Chat › 5 words after sex