or Connect
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › General Topics › Chat › 5 words after sex
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

5 words after sex

post #1 of 265
Thread Starter 
hey, whats your name again?
post #2 of 265
I do not wanna cuddle.
post #3 of 265
how much do you charge?
post #4 of 265
get out of my house
post #5 of 265
I forgot to use condom
post #6 of 265
did i mention my aids?
post #7 of 265
You wanna come over tomorrow?
post #8 of 265
hahaha these are funny.

my wifes home very soon
post #9 of 265
hmm what's happening at Honest Forum?
post #10 of 265
Hope I wasn't an animal.
post #11 of 265
Hurry and call the ambulance...
post #12 of 265
I'm The Motherfuckin Juggernaut Bitch!
post #13 of 265
that was my first time
post #14 of 265
the door's on your left
post #15 of 265
give me back your ring
post #16 of 265
Your best friend screamed more....
post #17 of 265
Quote:
Originally Posted by CUTUP
Your best friend screamed more....
Ouch. lol
post #18 of 265
they were right about you.
post #19 of 265
I'm Rick James Bitch!

Hem...sorry, that was 4.
post #20 of 265
Swallowing helps to reduce cancer
post #21 of 265
i heard you was ugly
post #22 of 265
^^^HAHAHAHA
post #23 of 265
Um... Is it in yet????
post #24 of 265
haha! these are funny. my friend told me he once told a girl "i'm just gonna go to sleep..." cause she lay there like a log during sex.
post #25 of 265
no it wasn't too small.
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: Chat
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › General Topics › Chat › 5 words after sex