or Connect
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › Womens Designer Jeans › Seven For All Mankind › Idalis ROCKS!!! My Sugars Pic!!!
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

Idalis ROCKS!!! My Sugars Pic!!!

post #1 of 47
Thread Starter 
Oh yeah!!! So I owe our awesome mod Pam big time for grabbing these for me woooohooooo!!!!!

http://cgi.ebay.com/ws/eBayISAPI.dll...MEWA%3AIT&rd=1


So let me have it girls & be honest!!!
Click on pic to enlarge, if you dare!!! lol

post #2 of 47
Hot momma..
post #3 of 47
Oh my my! Woooooo!!!!!!!!!

OK, let's everyone write a group feedback for me to leave this nice seller
post #4 of 47
They look hot!!! Congrats!!!

( I agree, Pam rocks! )
post #5 of 47
Oh wow, awesome deal!!! They look hot!
post #6 of 47
They are awesome on you!
post #7 of 47
you look smokin'!
post #8 of 47
Wow the're beautiful!!!!!!
post #9 of 47
HOT HOT HOT!!!!!

A GREAT deal, and that is my dream pair of jeans you lucky girl!!!!!!!
post #10 of 47
OOh pretttty!! I call dibs if you ever want to sell
post #11 of 47
Ooooh you are rockin those!

I can't believe the deal! What a fab price!
post #12 of 47
OMG, so pretty!! Congrats april!
post #13 of 47
Those are awesome! I love them. Congratulations.
post #14 of 47
WOW!!!
post #15 of 47
niceeeee
post #16 of 47
wow april those look so good on you!!! im jealous
post #17 of 47
very nice!
post #18 of 47
APRIL!!!!! YAY!!!!!!
SOOO FANTASTIC ON YOU!!!
Thanks for finally sharing a PICTURE OF YOU with us!!!
post #19 of 47
they look very nice and sparkly.
post #20 of 47
OMG. my size. how could i not have seen that?! i call dibs if you ever wanna sell them!

looking great, btw!
post #21 of 47
BEAUTIFUL!!! Congrats!
post #22 of 47
Absolutely perfect!
post #23 of 47
those look really great on u!
post #24 of 47
booty booty booty booty rocking everywhere! they look HOT on you!
post #25 of 47
they look great! what an awesome price too
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: Seven For All Mankind
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › Womens Designer Jeans › Seven For All Mankind › Idalis ROCKS!!! My Sugars Pic!!!