or Connect
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

Should men be wearing these? - Page 2

post #26 of 30
bump
post #27 of 30
Haha I still remember this thread!
post #28 of 30
Yea, gotta say, they dont look too tight...

Wow this thread is from a long time ago.... lol I didnt even notice the date..
post #29 of 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by csirip View Post
your balls breathe fine.

they fit/look/feel/ARE better tight. baggy jeans are gross...

IMO

^agree i use to always like baggy now i like them like bootcut style or tighter fitting but far from skin tight.....but yeah baggy "baggy" definitely makes u look like u have a load of crap in ure pants at time from behind.........hahahaha
post #30 of 30
If jeans made with good stuff so we are relax to wear it.
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: Seven For All Mankind