or Connect
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › General Topics › Chat › FIFA WORLD CUP 2010 South Africa
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

FIFA WORLD CUP 2010 South Africa

post #1 of 64
Thread Starter 

Team Uniform or Supporter's wearing

anybody, plz upload pics u like!!

 

 

fifa-worldcup-2010-logo.jpg

 

let's start!!

post #2 of 64
Thread Starter 

at first, my county 

 

sorry

4705170315_e12bc4f0bc.jpg

 

Goal.jpg

 

 

 this player is honda, but more great player is Daisuke Matui, IMO on Japan team.

  now he belong Grenoble Foot 38 team on Fr.

 

post #3 of 64

LOL, world cup sucks... I think we all know why :-D

 

Jak_spravne_pouzivat_vuvuzelu.jpg

 

But there is solution available:

428795_a4334a6d909505d64a31.jpg

 

post #4 of 64

fuck the vuvuzelas

post #5 of 64

I heard they can really damage your hearing and it's about as loud as a chainsaw next to your ear.

post #6 of 64

Just heard the the noise stop for the 1st time.....when Uruguay scored the 2nd against South Africa!

post #7 of 64
Thread Starter 

ept_sports_sow_experts-642910203-1276702410.jpg?ymKLoTDDSskHSzVD

 

Woooow...

 

Dutch beer company Bavaria ??

 

post #8 of 64
Thread Starter 

5f51e2144059afba5b0613e9cfc4ae20-getty-fbl-wc2010-rsa-uru-feature.jpg?x=532&y=626&xc=1&yc=1&wc=532&hc=626&q=100&sig=TUVp80l8ZDHONGHgKvg9jQ--

 

post #9 of 64
Thread Starter 

ronaldinho.jpg

 

Lol,

post #10 of 64
Thread Starter 

 

 these is no defense he move to

 

20100618-00000000-spnavi-socc-view-000.jpg20100617_0630-sports-reu-view-000.jpg

 

 


Edited by sand_dolphin2 - 6/17/10 at 4:41pm
post #11 of 64
Thread Starter 

no way iphoe appri

o0290021810596646399.jpg

 

2194295.gif

 

 

90% or more , these are made in China

20100617-00000036-jij_vanp-socc-view-000.jpg

 

 

 

 

 


Edited by sand_dolphin2 - 6/17/10 at 6:45pm
post #12 of 64
Thread Starter 

20100618-gyi0060781530-getty-spo-view-000.jpg

 

20100618_0656-sports-reu-view-000.jpg

post #13 of 64
Thread Starter 

7.jpg

 

2.jpg

 

19.jpg

 

 

 

post #14 of 64
Thread Starter 

69.jpg

 

some TV program delete this freq sound by signal processor.(pu-pu----).

 

 good idea!!

post #15 of 64

vuvuzela_tshirt.jpg

post #16 of 64

lol haha

post #17 of 64
Thread Starter 

WTF

 

he make our ear break!!

Freddie Saddam Maake

 

Snap3716.jpg

post #18 of 64
Thread Starter 

New biz

 

http://antivuvuzelafilter.com/

 

anti_vuvuzela_filter_100623a.JPG

 

 

post #19 of 64
Thread Starter 

he can control whole things not only the ball

 

20100621-00000058-jij_vanp-socc-view-000.jpg

 

can political issue of NKR too ?

 

 

 

post #20 of 64
Thread Starter 

ANYBODY PLZ!!!

 

20100624-0060845103-getty-spo-view-000.jpg

 

still he can't get goal...

 

20100624-0060845769-getty-spo-view-000.jpg

 

but he can..

 

post #21 of 64

SHAME ITALY

post #22 of 64

HAHA!

 

As a german, I obtain satisfaction!

post #23 of 64

sometimes you win, sometimes you lose

post #24 of 64
Thread Starter 

proud is only Argentina.... IMO

post #25 of 64
Thread Starter 

d4b7a70c0bf644539c48a2f0ddfebded-getty-fbl-wc2010-match51-ger-eng.jpg?x=569&y=626&xc=1&yc=1&wc=569&hc=626&q=100&sig=mi5lHXXvFwqdwf4JD1mLow--

 

ad36a04cac5d2a0333faa2fe82044a2a-getty-fbl-wc2010-match51-ger-eng.jpg?x=574&y=626&xc=1&yc=1&wc=574&hc=626&q=100&sig=53fw5naS_eTibHPP_2jJiA--

 

 

 

 

 

 

91c5b7229dd52973424c3dea330cf714-getty-fbl-wc2010-match51-ger-eng.jpg?x=660&y=432&xc=1&yc=1&wc=660&hc=432&q=100&sig=30Le0TZ70WiJ6uXn8lY8TQ--

 

 

start now!!

New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: Chat
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › General Topics › Chat › FIFA WORLD CUP 2010 South Africa