or Connect
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › General Topics › Top Tier Fashion  › does this look good on me?
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

does this look good on me?

post #1 of 12
Thread Starter 
do you think sizing looks ok? (if u can see anything :] )

post #2 of 12
The jacket looks good
post #3 of 12
yeah.. it looks good on you.
post #4 of 12
Looks good!
post #5 of 12
is that Dsquared Ackord?
post #6 of 12
looks good dood. could use some better quality one though, preferably in the waywt thread...

http://www.honestforum.com/hf-chat/6...ents-1389.html
post #7 of 12
thats cuz your a spammer, spammer.
post #8 of 12

It looks perfect on you! What brand is it?

post #9 of 12

Love it! I'm still on my search for the perfect leather jacket!

post #10 of 12

You should try Black Scissors'. They makes some really nice pieces at very reasonable prices. 

 

 

http://blackscissors.com/

 

http://stores.ebay.co.uk/Blackscissors-Tailoring

post #11 of 12
Thread Starter 

YUP, dsquared!

 

thx Cez, gonna check it out! :)

post #12 of 12
Quote:
Originally Posted by Cez View Post

You should try Black Scissors'. They makes some really nice pieces at very reasonable prices. 

 

 


http://blackscissors.com/

 

http://stores.ebay.co.uk/Blackscissors-Tailoring


Yeah they are nice except the ebay link

doesnt work no more

New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: Top Tier Fashion
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › General Topics › Top Tier Fashion  › does this look good on me?