or Connect
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › Mens Designer Jeans  › Dry Denim › Pics of Your Dry/Raw Denim Progress | Best Raw Denim
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

Pics of Your Dry/Raw Denim Progress | Best Raw Denim - Page 53

post #1301 of 1664
me wants to change me name, too!
post #1302 of 1664
Quote:
Originally Posted by ri0tp00f View Post
Julz is no longer authentic. Proceed with caution.
haha, this should go in another thread. actually, i will make it my sig.

i couldnt find my microstitching, i couldnt claim something i couldnt back up!

haha
post #1303 of 1664
sorry for the double post, but how long should i soak in them?
post #1304 of 1664
Julz i am pushing if you are looking for something to help you get high...

i should be the official HF LA Herb Dealer hahaha
post #1305 of 1664
^ you should put a kilo in the mall
post #1306 of 1664
white>green
post #1307 of 1664
^hard or soft?

Benny lets meet up I want you to smoke me out
post #1308 of 1664
shotties? im down, although im in Ohio, not LA
post #1309 of 1664
hmm,
UPS?
Air though, not ground.
post #1310 of 1664
druggies unite.

i been fucking with snow white for a while now. get@me if yall niqqas ever around here.
post #1311 of 1664
LOOOOOOOOOL
post #1312 of 1664
im currently working for some sex fades. its pretty hard since you can only get them at certain times
post #1313 of 1664
Quote:
Originally Posted by bennyy View Post
im currently working for some sex fades. its pretty hard since you can only get them at certain times
Yeah, you have to wait for your girlfriend's crotch to blow before you can do anything... and if she reinforces that area then you're done.

Also make sure the raws you are wearing have button fly and not zipper fly as the zipper might give you some red fades...
post #1314 of 1664
^
ahahaha
post #1315 of 1664
ive been freeballin' in my jeans and poppin a few viagras to get dick fades
post #1316 of 1664
gots me some levitra...
post #1317 of 1664
cialis pwns both of those. Or so I've heard... I don't need any of them, YET.
post #1318 of 1664
cialis is for bathtubs at the top of hills..
post #1319 of 1664
I get dick fades on my 8AA from those TOUGH boners exhausted's mom gives me.

Seriously though, why all this talk of Viagra, Levitra, Cialis, etc? No one that frequents this forum is at that age where they should be needin' this shiz..'cept maybe SonicVoodoo
post #1320 of 1664
BAAHAHAH

^ tough boners!
thats fucking hilarious.
post #1321 of 1664
i want dime bag fades on my APCs.
post #1322 of 1664
Quote:
Originally Posted by ryanduke View Post
I get dick fades on my 8AA from those TOUGH boners exhausted's mom gives me.

Seriously though, why all this talk of Viagra, Levitra, Cialis, etc? No one that frequents this forum is at that age where they should be needin' this shiz..'cept maybe SonicVoodoo
you try walking around in bethlehem pennsylvania all day with a boner...IMPOSSIBLE...ugly women here
post #1323 of 1664
Quote:
Originally Posted by ryanduke View Post
.'cept maybe SonicVoodoo
I just read this.....no probs here, thank you....although, Viagra etc. increase blood flow so I do know some athletes who use it
post #1324 of 1664
lol it was nothing personal Sonic
post #1325 of 1664
F310's starting to show some wear @ about 4 months now
had to wash them recently because they smelled & had food stains all over them

soo... 4 months, 1 wash, 1 soak





New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: Dry Denim
DenimBlog.com › Welcome to the DenimBlog Community! › Mens Designer Jeans  › Dry Denim › Pics of Your Dry/Raw Denim Progress | Best Raw Denim