or Connect
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:

Bootylicious? - Page 3

post #51 of 131
this is...an awesome thread. haha
post #52 of 131
WOW!! yeehh!!
first Lorna , then Jayme then gizmokat ...


phheww.. Is it a starter thread to keep us wainting for a new anniversary thread?
post #53 of 131
ok ok here is what I ve promised you, gizmo. lol
That looks stupid . Ok now I can get get my prize, right?

Diesel Zathan 60F



ok now I go to Paris today to get some Matic I think..... hahaha yeh!
post #54 of 131
LOL CEL!!! yours is perfect! you beat the ebay womans ass!
post #55 of 131
Thread Starter 
Here's mine, I just love that my baby is looking at me like WTF are you doing MOM??



and my 10th attempt....



WHOOT WHOOT to all the girls who already posted and Cel of course
post #56 of 131
hey hey hey, where's the R&R love people?
post #57 of 131
Thread Starter 
^^I started with my mag jaggers, but they gap so much in my back waist....they didn't look right and all my other R&Rs are getting too big for me now.
post #58 of 131
YUM YUM YUM!!
post #59 of 131
AHAHA CEL that's AWESOME!!!
Guest - whoa hot momma!!! ;D

Cherrriiieeee REP THE R&R!!
post #60 of 131
Thread Starter 
Yes I am waiting on Cherie's pic too!!!!
post #61 of 131
i'll do it when i get home. i have crappy lighting in my house
post #62 of 131
yesss puahahahhaha can't wait!
post #63 of 131
TOF!!!! LOL you are so awesome oh, and how nice of you to pick me up some matics while you're in Paris.....26X32, remember now



gizmo - sell me your jeans!! i'm jealous of your lower back dimples
post #64 of 131
Thanks ladies!

oh nnooooo Jayme!! You should have called me
There was soo many Matic! I didnt know which one to take for you... and moreover I thought you were 27x32.. Luckily I bought nothing otherwise you would have been disappointed to get baggy jeans
kisses

It s a bit too late now.. pffff.. you on the other hand you know my size (28x32) and ..... 27x32 for 61E!!!
post #65 of 131
lol TOF buy me matics too if its a gift haha
post #66 of 131
muahaha nice new avatar lorna

thanks Jayme!
post #67 of 131
lol, Lorna! love the new avy
post #68 of 131
lol its all squishy though since we have to have them sqaure lame lol.
post #69 of 131
Tof, that's ok, I know you're going back, so now you know the proper size (and I've marked down yours as well )
post #70 of 131
Quote:
Originally Posted by jayme.michelle View Post
Tof, that's ok, I know you're going back, so now you know the proper size (and I've marked down yours as well )
lol
don't tempt me!! because you know the one I want
but the thing is that if I get you one.. I ll have to get one for lorna as well otherwise she ll get jealous and she ll bully me again , and we would not want to see it, would we?

hehe
ok I've got an idea:
handle that issue with her

ok enough now, I wanna see more booties!! (me no perv, remember?)
If noone else wants to post, I don't mind seeing some other pictures of all the ladies who have already posted
post #71 of 131
reppin the R&R + a weak attemp ;D



it's so big & won't resize ><
post #72 of 131
HOT HOT HOT!!
post #73 of 131
YESHHHH! Lookin good viviern!
post #74 of 131
I remember that ass video. It was hawt! They eventually tracked her down and she got into FHM magazine.
post #75 of 131
haha im so tempted to post..
New Posts  All Forums:Forum Nav:
  Return Home
  Back to Forum: More Womens Jeans