Celebs in Denim: Jessica Alba in Work Custom Jeans

That little baby has changed my opinions on Jessica Alba. I am warmed by the love of a mother. Especially since she seemed so… cold before that little girl popped out of her. Maybe I was a Bi-atch before my kids too… NAH!!!!

P.S. Honor’s mom is wearing Work Custom Jeans, available at Singer22.

images via celebutopia.net

One Comment

  1. lol nah she’s still a cold biatch, i dont think anyone rivals her in that department…maybe its cuz i hate her? i dont know she seems so cool in her movies till i recently saw her on TMZ, and other places where they ask her questions and she answers like a stuck up brat

    anyhow at least she knows her history haha

One Ping

  1. Pingback: